Teilnehmer Winter 2014

Spieltermine

Autohaus-am-Funkturm-A-Jugend-Cup30.12.2014 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Fahrschule-Fuchs-B-Jugend-Cup29.12.2014 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Maler-Kraemer-C-Jugend-Cup28.12.2014 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
SpedLog-Parbs-D-Jugend-Cup27.12.2014 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
REWE-Bödicker-D-Jugend-Cup03.01.2015 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
ZVO-Entsorgung-E-Jugend-Cup30.12.2014 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
Sparkasse-Holstein-E-Jugend-Cup29.12.2014 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
BrandOrange-F-Jugend-Cup28.12.2014 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
Sports-Magull-F-Jugend-Cup03.01.2015 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
BKK-vor-Ort-G-Jugend-Cup27.12.2014 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr

Teilnehmerliste

Autohaus-am-Funkturm-A-Jugend-CupFahrschule-Fuchs-B-Jugend-CupMaler-Kraemer-C-Jugend-CupSpedLog-Parbs-D-Jugend-CupREWE-Bödicker-D-Jugend-Cup
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga)
Vejle BK
(U17-Liga Dänemark)
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga)
FC St. PauliKieler MTV
SC Condor Hamburg
(Regionalliga)
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga)
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
(Verbandsliga M-V)
VfB LübeckOldenburger SV
Vejle BK
(U19-Liga Dänemark)
Förderkader René Schneider
(Verbandsliga M-V)
Vejle BK
(U15-Liga Dänemark)
Holstein KielTSV Fissau
Oldenburger SV
(SH-Liga)
SV Eichede
(SH-Liga)
SV Eichede
(SH-Liga)
FC Hansa RostockEintracht Groß Grönau
SV Eichede
(SH-Liga)
SG Hanse Lübeck
(SH-Liga)
Harburger TB
(Verbandsliga HH)
VfL Bad SchwartauVfL Vorwerk
Eintracht Groß Grönau
(SH-Liga)
Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga)
Heider SV
(SH-Liga)
Holsatia im EMTVSV Preußen Reinfeld
Förderkader René Schneider
(Verbandsliga M-V)
WTSV Concordia Hamburg
(Regionalliga)
SG Hanse Lübeck
(Verbandsliga Süd S-H)
SV EichedeMTV Ahrensbök
JSG Ratekau-Pansdorf
(Verbandsliga Süd S-H)
JSG Ratekau-Pansdorf
(Verbandsliga Süd S-H)
JSG Ratekau-Pansdorf
(Kreisliga OH)
TSV PansdorfTSV Pansdorf
ZVO-Entsorgung-E-Jugend-CupSparkasse-Holstein-E-Jugend-CupBrandOrange-F-Jugend-CupSports-Magull-F-Jugend-CupBKK-vor-Ort-G-Jugend-Cup
Holstein KielMTV AhrensbökFSG Ratzeburg-MöllnVfB LübeckEintracht 04 Lübeck
VfB Lübeck1. FC QuickbornVfB LübeckFC DornbreiteSV Plate
Eintracht Groß GrönauSC BuntekuhMTV AhrensbökHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstEichholzer SV
Eichholzer SVTSV TravemündeEintracht 04 LübeckTSV GadelandLübecker SC
NTSV Strand 08TSV SaselFC DornbreiteFortuna St. JürgenSF Herrnburg
SV EichedeEichholzer SVSV PlatePSV NeumünsterSVE Comet Kiel
MTV Treubund LüneburgSF HerrnburgEichholzer SVSC BuntekuhTuS Hamburg
FIT FörderkooperationSSC Hagen-AhrensburgKrummesser SVVfL Bad SchwartauFC Dornbreite
TSV PansdorfVfL VorwerkEintracht Groß GrönauKrummesser SVTSV Pansdorf
 TSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV Pansdorf