Teilnehmer Winter 2013

Spieltermine

Deutsche-Bank-Herren-Cup29.12.2013 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Fahrschule-Harder-A-Jugend-Cup30.12.2013 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Fahrschule-Fuchs-B-Jugend-Cup28.12.2013 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
BKK-vor-Ort-C-Jugend-Cup27.12.2013 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
REWE-Bödicker-D-Jugend-Cup30.12.2013 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
ZVO-Entsorgung-E-Jugend-Cup29.12.2013 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
BrandOrange-F-Jugend-Cup28.12.2013 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
Sparkasse-Holstein-G-Jugend-Cup27.12.2013 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr

Teilnehmerliste

Deutsche-Bank-Herren-CupFahrschule-Harder-A-Jugend-CupFahrschule-Fuchs-B-Jugend-CupBKK-vor-Ort-C-Jugend-Cup
Hamburger SV Futsal
(Futsal-Liga)
VfB Lübeck
(Bundesliga)
Eintracht Norderstedt
(Regionalliga)
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga)
FC Bergedorf 85
(Landesliga Hamburg)
JFV A/O/Heeslingen
(Regionalliga)
JFV A/O/Heeslingen
(Regionalliga)
SG Hanse Lübeck
(Verbandsliga)
ATSV Stockelsdorf
(Kreisliga Lübeck)
SV Eichede
(SH-Liga)
SV Eichede
(SH-Liga)
TSV Havelse
(Regionalliga)
FC St. Pauli III
(Kreisliga Hamburg)
Flensburg 08
(SH-Liga)
Flensburg 08
(SH-Liga)
SC Concordia Hamburg
(Regionalliga)
TuS Hoisdorf
(Kreisliga Stormarn)
SV Nettelnburg-Allermöhe
(Verbandsliga HH)
Vejle BK
(U17-Liga Dänemark)
SC Langenhagen
(Landesliga Niedersachsen)
SV Olympia Bad Schwartau
(Kreisklasse A Lübeck)
FC Union 60 Bremen
(Verbandsliga Bremen)
SG Hanse Lübeck
(SH-Liga)
SV Eichede
(SH-Liga)
Schleswig 06
(SH-Liga)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Verbandsliga Hamburg)
Förderkader René Schneider
(Verbandsliga M-V)
FSG Ratzeburg-Mölln
(SH-Liga)
TSV Pansdorf Allstars
(Verbandsliga)
JSG Ratekau-Pansdorf
(Verbandsliga Süd SH)
JSG Ratekau-Pansdorf
(Verbandsliga Süd SH)
JSG Ratekau-Pansdorf
(Kreisliga OH)
REWE-Bödicker-D-Jugend-CupZVO-Entsorgung-E-Jugend-CupBrandOrange-F-Jugend-CupSparkasse-Holstein-G-Jugend-Cup
FC St. PauliHolstein KielATSV StockelsdorfSV Eintracht Lübeck
Holstein KielVfB LübeckMTV Treubung LüneburgKrummesser SV
FC Hansa RostockFSG Ratzeburg-MöllnSC BuntekuhFC Dornbreite
Hamburger SVSV Olympia Bad SchwartauKrummesser SVFortuna St. Jürgen
VfL Bad SchwartauLübecker SCFC DornbreiteBambini Fußballakademie
SV EichedeJSG FehmarnVfB LübeckSF Herrnburg
SC BuntekuhEutin 08Lübecker SCFSG Ratzeburg-Mölln
TSV PansdorfFC Mecklenburg SchwerinTSV PansdorfTSV Pansdorf
 FC Dornbreite  
 TSV Pansdorf