Teilnehmer Winter 2015

Spieltermine

Intersport-Voswinkel-A-Jugend-Cup27.12.2015 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Die-Fahrschule-A-Jugend-Cup03.01.2016 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Foodstarter-B-Jugend-Cup28.12.2015 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Kraemer-C-Jugend-Cup29.12.2015 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Malerei-Pauls-D-Jugend-Cup30.12.2015 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
ZVO-Entsorgung-D-Jugend-Cup02.01.2016 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Elektro-Strümpell-E-Jugend-Cup30.12.2015 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
BrandOrange-E-Jugend-Cup29.12.2015 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
Wochenspiegel-F-Jugend-Cup28.12.2015 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
REWE-Bödicker-F-Jugend-Cup02.01.2016 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
AOK-F-Jugend-Cup03.01.2016 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
SpedLog-Parbs-G-Jugend-Cup27.12.2015 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr

Teilnehmerliste

Intersport-Voswinkel-A-Jugend-CupDie-Fahrschule-A-Jugend-CupFoodstarter-B-Jugend-CupKraemer-C-Jugend-Cup
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga)
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(Verbandsliga Süd S-H)
Vejle BK
(U17-Liga Dänemark)
VfB Lübeck
(SH-Liga)
SC Condor Hamburg
(Regionalliga)
SV Preußen Reinfeld
(Verbandsliga Süd S-H)
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga)
SV Nettelnburg-Allermöhe
(Regionalliga)
Vejle BK
(U19-Liga Dänemark)
ATSV Stockelsdorf
(Verbandsliga Süd S-H)
Concordia Hamburg
(Regionalliga)
Vejle BK
(U15-Liga Dänemark)
Oldenburger SV
(SH-Liga)
Eichholzer SV
(Verbandsliga Süd S-H)
SV Eichede
(SH-Liga)
SV Eichede
(SH-Liga)
SV Eichede
(Regionalliga)
JSG Fehmarn
(Kreisliga Ostholstein)
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(SH-Liga)
FC St. Pauli U14
(Landesliga Hamburg)
Rahlstedter SC
(Regionalliga)
Ratzeburger SV
(Kreisliga Holstein)
Heider SV
(Regionalliga)
FC Angeln 02
(SH-Liga)
Förderkader René Schneider
(Verbandsliga M-V)
SV Bönebüttel Husberg
(Kreisliga Holstein)
SG Eiderstedt
(Verbandsliga Nord S-H)
TSV Kronshagen
(SH-Liga)
TSV Pansdorf
(Verbandsliga Süd S-H)
TSV Pansdorf
(Verbandsliga Süd S-H)
TSV Pansdorf
(Kreisliga Ostholstein)
TSV Pansdorf
(Kreisliga Ostholstein)
Malerei-Pauls-D-Jugend-CupZVO-Entsorgung-D-Jugend-CupElektro-Strümpell-E-Jugend-CupBrandOrange-E-Jugend-Cup
FC St. PauliBramfelder SVVfB LübeckVfB Lübeck
FC Hansa RostockEscheburger SVSSC Hagen-AhrensburgVfL Bad Schwartau
Holstein KielEutin 08Eichholzer SVEichholzer SV
VfB LübeckSSC Hagen-AhrensburgVfL Bad SchwartauTSV Ratekau
SV EichedeEintracht Groß GrönauTSV SaselTSV Sasel
FC Anker WismarFC Dornbreite IFC Mecklenburg SchwerinTSV Bargteheide
Eintracht Groß GrönauFC Dornbreite IISpVg Eidertal MolfseeFortuna St. Jürgen
TSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfSC BuntekuhEintracht Groß Grönau
  MTV AhrensbökTuS Tensfeld
  TSV PansdorfTSV Pansdorf
Wochenspiegel-F-Jugend-CupREWE-Bödicker-F-Jugend-CupAOK-F-Jugend-CupSpedLog-Parbs-G-Jugend-Cup
Eintracht LübeckWTSV Concordia HamburgKrummesser SVNTSV Strand 08
TSV GadelandHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstVfL LohbrüggeEichholzer SV
Oldenburger SVTSV GadelandTuS SW ElmschenhagenSVE Comet Kiel
Eichholzer SVTuS HamburgSF HerrnburgTSV Bargteheide
ATSV StockelsdorfEichholzer SVRatzeburger SVTSV Klausdorf
SV PlateTSV RatekauKaltenkirchener TSATSV Stockelsdorf
SV EichedeNTSV Strand 08VfL Bad SchwartauSC Buntekuh
Rahlstedter SCSV Preußen ReinfeldEintracht Groß GrönauBramfelder SV
SC BuntekuhFortuna St. JürgenTSV ZarpenSpVg Eidertal Molfsee
TSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV Pansdorf