Teilnehmer Winter 2018

Spieltermine

Lash&Lift-A-Jugend-Cup30.12.2018 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Kraemer-B-Jugend-Cup29.12.2018 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Autohaus-am-Funkturm-C-Jugend-Cup28.12.2018 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
ZVO-Entsorgung-D-Jugend-Cup27.12.2018 - 15:30 - 20:30 Uhr
ZVO-Energie-E-Jugend-Cup30.12.2018 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
WOBAU-F-Jugend-Cup29.12.2018 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
REWE-Bödicker-F-Jugend-Cup28.12.2018 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr
SpedLog-Parbs-G-Jugend-Cup27.12.2018 - 09:00 - 14:30 Uhr

Teilnehmerliste

Lash&Lift-A-Jugend-CupKraemer-B-Jugend-CupAutohaus-am-Funkturm-C-Jugend-CupZVO-Entsorgung-D-Jugend-Cup
Niendorfer TSV
(Bundesliga Nord/Nordost)
Rahlstedter SC
(Landesliga HH)
VfB Lübeck
(Regionalliga Nord)
FC Hansa Rostock
TSV Sasel
(Regionalliga Nord)
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
(Verbandsliga M-V)
SV Eichede
(Oberliga S-H)
SC Victoria Hamburg
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(Oberliga S-H)
JFV Hanse Lübeck
(Oberliga S-H)
JSG Ostholstein/Lensahn
(Landesliga Holstein)
Möllner SV
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
(Verbandsliga M-V)
SV Eichede
(Oberliga S-H)
Kaltenkirchener TS
(Landesliga Holstein)
SV Eichede
Heider SV
(Regionalliga Nord)
SC Victoria Hamburg
(Oberliga HH)
TSV Kronshagen
(Oberliga S-H)
VfB Lübeck
Sereetzer SV
(Landesliga Holstein)
Sereetzer SV
(Landesliga Holstein)
VfL Lohbrügge
(Oberliga HH)
VfL Bad Schwartau
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
(Oberliga S-H)
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
(Oberliga HH)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
(Landesliga HH)
ATSV Stockelsdorf
TSV Pansdorf
(Landesliga Holstein)
TSV Pansdorf
(Kreisliga Lübeck)
TSV Pansdorf
(Kreisliga Ostholstein)
TSV Pansdorf
ZVO-Energie-E-Jugend-CupWOBAU-F-Jugend-CupREWE-Bödicker-F-Jugend-CupSpedLog-Parbs-G-Jugend-Cup
VfB LübeckHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstEutin 08ATSV Stockelsdorf
Förderkooperation in TorneschJSG OstholsteinEichholzer SVHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
TSV GadelandEutin 08TSV SiemsEichholzer SV
HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstATSV StockelsdorfFC DornbreiteSV Plate
ATSV StockelsdorfEichholzer SVATSV StockelsdorfSV Preußen Reinfeld
SC BuntekuhFC DornbreiteTSV MalenteKrummesser SV
Eichholzer SVSV Fortuna St. JürgenTSV TravemündeSG Süsel/Scharbeutz
JSG FehmarnSV Preußen ReinfeldKrummesser SVSC Buntekuh
SV Olympia Bad SchwartauSG Sarau/Ahrensbök/BosauSG Süsel/ScharbeutzSereetzer SV
TSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV PansdorfTSV Pansdorf